Dato Tid Hjemmehold   Udehold Resultat
August          
08-08-19 - Træningskamp 19.00 Aalborg Pirates Frederikshavn White Hawks 4 - 0
11-08-19 - Træningskamp 14.00 Herning Blue Fox Frederikshavn White Hawks 2 – 3 (OT)
16-08-19 - Træningskamp 19.00
Frederikshavn White Hawks Herning Blue Fox 7 – 2
23-08-19 - Træningskamp
19.00
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Borås 4 - 5
30-08-19 - Træningskamp
19.00
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Aalborg Pirates 5 - 4 (OT)
September          
08-09-19 15:00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Rødovre Mighty Bulls 1 - 0
13-09-19 19.30
Herlev Eagles Frederikshavn White Hawks 2 - 4
17-09-19 19.00
Frederikshavn White Hawks Aalborg Pirates 2 - 4
20-09-19 19.30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Odense Bulldogs 2 - 0
22-09-19 - Træningskamp 15.00
Frederikshavn White Hawks Danmark U-20 5 - 3
27-09-19 19.30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Rungsted Seier Capital 2 - 3 
29-09-19 15.00
Herning Blue Fox Frederikshavn White Hawks 4 - 6
Oktober          
02-10-19 19.00 SønderjyskE Frederikshavn White Hawks 1 - 3
04-10-19 19.30
Frederikshavn White Hawks Esbjerg Energy 7 - 1
06-10-19 16:00 Esbjerg Energy Frederikshavn White Hawks 6 - 1
08-10-19 19.00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Frederikshavn White Hawks 0 - 3
11-10-19 19.30
Frederikshavn White Hawks Herlev Eagles 7 - 3
15-10-19 19.00 Aalborg Pirates Frederikshavn White Hawks 4 - 2
18-10-19 19.30
Odense Bullsogs Frederikshavn White Hawks 4 - 3 (OT)
25-10-19 19.30 Rungsted Seier Capital Frederikshavn White Hawks 5 - 2
29-10-19 19.00
Frederikshavn White Hawks Herning Blue Fox 3 - 5
November          
01-11-19 19.30 Frederikshavn White Hawks SønderjyskE 2 - 0
12-11-19 19.00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Rødovre Mighty Bulls 1 - 4
14-11-19 18:00 Esbjerg Energy Frederikshavn White Hawks 0 - 4
19-11-19 19.00
Frederikshavn White Hawks SønderjyskE 1 - 2
22-11-19 19.30
Odense Bulldogs Frederikshavn White Hawks 0 - 4
29-11-19 19:30 Herning Blue Fox Frederikshavn White Hawks 5 - 7
December          
06-12-19 19.30
Frederikshavn White Hawks Herlev Eagles 2 - 1 (OT)
10-12-19 19.00
Frederikshavn White Hawks Rungsted Seier Capital 8 - 2
13-12-19 19.30 Rødovre Mighty Bulls Frederikshavn White Hawks 1 - 4
17-12-19 19:00
Frederikshavn White Hawks Esbjerg Energy 3 - 2 (OT)
20-12-19 19.30 SønderjyskE Frederikshavn White Hawks 5 - 2
22-12-19 15.00 Frederikshavn White Hawks Odense Bulldogs 6 - 2
29-12-19 19.30 Aalborg Pirates Frederikshavn White Hawks 5 - 1
30-12-19 19.30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Aalborg Pirates 1 - 7
Januar          
03-01-20 19.30 Herlev Eagles Frederikshavn White Hawks 1 - 4
07-01-20 19.00 Rungsted Seier Capital Frederikshavn White Hawks 2 - 4
10-01-20 19.30 Frederikshavn White Hawks Herning Blue Fox 3 - 4
12-01-20 16.00
Esbjerg Energy Frederikshavn White Hawks 3 - 1
14-01-20 19.00 Herlev Eagles Frederikshavn White Hawks 3 - 2
17-01-20 19.30
Odense Bulldogs Frederikshavn White Hawks 3 - 2
19-01-20 15.00
Frederikshavn White Hawks Herning Blue Fox 5 - 6 (OT)
21-01-20 19.00
Frederikshavn White Hawks  Aalborg Pirates 3 - 2 (GWS)
24-01-20 19.30
Rungsted Seier Capital Frederikshavn White Hawks 6 - 1
28-01-20 19.00
SønderjyskE Frederikshavn White Hawks 2 - 3 (GWS)
Februar          
11-02-20 19.00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls

Frederikshavn White Hawks 5 - 2
14-02-20
19.30
Herning Blue Fox

Frederikshavn White Hawks 2 - 0
18-02-20
19.00
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Esbjerg Energy
5 - 2
21-02-20
19.30
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Herlev Eagles
6 - 3
25-02-20
19.00
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Odense Bulldogs
7 - 6 (OT)
28-02-20
19.30
Aalborg Pirates
Frederikshavn White Hawks 4 - 0
Marts          
01-03-20 15.00
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Rungsted Seier Capital 2 - 3 (OT)
06-03-20
19.30
Frederikshavn White Hawks
SønderjyskE 0 - 2
10-03-20
19.00
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
Frederikshavn White Hawks 3 - 2 (GWS)
           
           
           
           

Der tages forbehold for ændringer og fejl.